Orchid Lois dot Com

January 10, 2010

Princess Snell Piero Vergara Eliminated Starstruck V

Princess Snell and Piero Vergara are the two starstruck finalists that got eliminated tonight! Hosted by Carla Abellana and Dennis Trillo, they announced the two starstruck who got eliminated with breath taking suspense!

Princess Snell

She is the cutie from Laguna whose showbiz-oriented dreams is rooted in the desire to give her family a good future.

Basic Info
Name: Princess Snell
Nickname: Cess, Tink, Tinky, Cristina
Birthday: April 14, 1992
Birth Place: Pacita, Laguna
Showbiz Anniversary: November 29, 2009

Piero Vergara


He is the happy-go-lucky guy from Davao who also wants to be known as a journalist, a songwriter and an author.

Basic Info
Name: Piero Vergara
Nickname: Piero
Birthday: June 25, 1993
Birth Place: Davao
Showbiz Anniversary: November 29, 2009

Comments

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *